Indoor Record Holders

Current Team Records:

Sprints
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
55 Hurdles F 5-6 E. Manfredonia 14.38 2017
F 7-8 E. Manfredonia 15.35 2018
F 9-10 C. Whelchel 10.282 2016
F 11-12 S. Pomeroy 9.01 2016
F 13-14 S. Pomeroy 9.36 2017
M 5-6 X. Rivera 12.40 2017
M 7-8 X. Rivera 12.29 2018
M 9-10 J. Farmer-Campbell 10.7 2016
M 11-12 L. Scanlon 10.08 2017
55 Dash F 5-6 E. Manfredonia 12.87 2017
F 7-8 E. Rakestraw 10.42 2018
F 9-10 O. Walters 8.87 2016
F 11-12 K. Williams 7.83 2017
F 13-14 A. Smith 7.43 2017
F 15-16 A. Smith 7.72 2018
M 5-6 X. Rivera 10.77 2017
M 7-8 K. Edwards 8.43 2015
M 9-10 K. Edwards 7.97 2018
M 11-12 A. Kennedy 7.93 2017
M 13-14 N. Freeman 7.43 2018
M 15-16 E. Civitella 8.44 2016
200m F 5-6 E. Manfredonia 43.75 2017
F 7-8 C. Whelchel 38.23 2015
F 9-10 K. Williams 33.40 2015
F 11-12 K. Williams 28.41 2017
F 13-14 A. Smith 26.46 2017
F 15-16 A. Smith 27.41 2018
M 5-6 J. Coisman 43.33 2017
M 7-8 K. Edwards 30.36 2015
M 9-10 K. Edwards 29.32 2017
M 11-12 A. Kennedy 28.66 2017
M 13-14 N. Freeman 26.87 2018
300m F 9-10 O. Walters 50.15 2017
F 11-12 B. Gilliard 50.03 2017
F 13-14 M. Teixeira 52.04 2018
M 5-6 S. Alvarado 1:30.0 2017
M 9-10 J. Sorbello 52.01 2018
M 11-12 N. Freeman 46.97 2017
M 13-14 N. Freeman 43.44 2018
400m F 7-8 M. Scappaticci 1:33.0 2017
F 9-10 K. Williams 1:22.1 2015
F 11-12 S. Whelchel 1:07.33 2017
F 13-14 A. Smith 59.99 2017
F 15-16 A. Smith 1:02.20 2018
M 5-6 J. Coisman 1:49.6 2017
M 7-8 A. Glenn 1:26.84 2018
M 9-10 J. Sorbello 1:12.65 2017
M 11-12 N. Freeman 1:10.43 2017
M 13-14 RJ. Harkin 1:00.91 2017
M 15-16 E. Civitella 1:11.8 2016
600m F 9-10 O. Walters 2:09.57 2017
F 11-12 M. Teixeira 2:11.01 2017
F 13-14 G. Teixeira 1:58.86 2017
M 5-6 J. Coisman 2:53.4 2018
M 7-8 And. Glenn 2:24.2 2018
M 9-10 Al.Glenn 2:07.4 2018
M 11-12 D. Rosemark 1:58.8 2018
M 13-14 N. Freeman 1:52.3 2018
Distance
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
800m F 7-8 M. Scappaticci 3:38.03 2017
F 9-10 C. Whelchel 3:18.9 2016
F 11-12 D. Hamed 2:55.8 2018
F 13-14 A. Smith 2:34.1 2016
F 15-16 V. Fox 2:31.6 2017
M 7-8 A. Glenn 3:12.01 2018
M 9-10 D. Rosemark 2:47.96 2017
M 11-12 D. Rosemark 2:38.30 2018
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 2:20.6 2016
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 2:19.6 2017
1500m F 9-10 V. Batista 6:30.8 2016
F 11-12 S. Guevara 5:44.4 2016
F 13-14 M. Sweeney 5:31.5 2017
F 15-16 V. Fox 5:05.9 2017
F 17-18 J. Carney 5:38.0 2017
M 7-8 A. Glenn 6:22.5 2018
M 9-10 L. Lopes 5:52.9 2018
M 11-12 D. Rosemark 5:37.1 2018
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 4:44.16 2016
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 4:42.6 2017
M 17-18 C. Arbour 4:46.5 2016
Mile F 9-10 V. Batista 7:21.7 2016
F 11-12 M. Sweeney 6:08.03 2016
F 13-14 M. Sweeney 5:57.2 2017
M 5-6 J. Coisman 8:51.7 2018
M 7-8 An. Glenn 6:56.9 2018
M 9-10 Al. Glenn 6:18.2 2018
M 11-12 D. Rosemark 5:52.3 2018
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 5:12.8 2017
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 5:05.9 2017
3000m F 11-12 M. Sweeney 12:06.3 2016
F 13-14 M. Sweeney 11:49.7 2017
F 15-16 H. Greco 13:28.28 2018
M 11-12 A. Glenn 12:09.0 2018
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 10:21.2 2016
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 10:18.7 2017
800m Racewalk F 11-12 E. Schretzenmeyer 4:57.6 2017
F 13-14 H. Greco 4:57.5 2017
M 9-10 N.  Manfredonia 6:40.4 2017
M 11-12 M> Coisman 5:22.7 2017
1500m Racewalk F 11-12 E. Schretzenmayer 9:50.9 2017
F 13-14 H. Greco 9:51.2 2017
M 9-10 N. Manfredonia 11:44.2 2017
M 11-12 M. Coisman 9:45.2 2017
M 13-14 M. Coisman 9:26.1 2018
3000m Racewalk F 13-14 E. Rivera 19:38.2 2017
Field
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
Long Jump F 5-6 E. Manfredonia 4-7 2017
F 7-8 M. Scappaticci 8-2.25 2017
F 9-10 O. Walters 11-7' 2017
F 11-12 S. Pomeroy 14-2 2017
F 13-14 S. Pomeroy 15-1 2018
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 12-11 2016
M 5-6 J.Coisman 5-3.5 2017
M 7-8 K. Edwards 11-2 2015
M 9-10 J. Sorbello 12-4.5 2018
M 11-12 A. Kennedy 15-11.5 2016
M 13-14 A. Kennedy 17-6.25 2018
M 15-16 E. Civitella 11-5 2016
High Jump F 9-10 R. Pomeroy 3-11.25 2017
F 11-12 R. Pomeroy 4-4 2018
F 13-14 E. Rivera 4-6 2018
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 4-7 2016
M 9-10 J. Farmer-Campbell 4-4 2018
M 11-12 A. Kennedy 4-2 2016
M 13-14 A. Kennedy 4-10 2018
Shot Put F 9-10 K. Williams 16-6.5 2015
F 11-12 K. Williams 24-6.5 2017
F 13-14 D. Sherman 28-3.5 2017
M 5-6 J. Coisman 8-3.5 2018
M 7-8 A. Glenn 16-10.75 2018
M 9-10 J. Murphy 20-10.5 2018
M 11-12 C. Bon Tempo 25-11 2017
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo 36-1 2018
Standing Longjump F 9-10 A. Greco 5-6 2017
F 11-12 E. Schretzenmeyer 4-11 2017
F 13-14 L. Farrell 5-7 2017
Relays
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
4×200 F 9-10 R. Casey, O. Walters, C. Whelchel, K. Williams 2:23.9 2015
F 11-12 M. Teixeira, K. Williams, S. Pomeroy, B. Gilliard 1:56.85 2017
F 13-14 S. Pomeroy, A. Smith, A. Novas, S. Whelchel 1:52.0 2017
M 7-8 J. Coisman, A. Glenn, A. Murphy, G. Santos 3:02.3 2018
M 9-10 K. Edwards,K. Nalley, K. Rwabukamba, J. Mboya 2:06.72 2016
M 11-12 B. Chaleski, K. Edwards, J. Farmer Campbell, J. Sorbello 2:09.5 2018
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo, A. Kara, D. Roach, N. Freeman 1:57.5 2018
4×400 F 11-12 B. Gilliard, A. Novas, M. Teixeira, S. Whelchel 4:46.8 2016
F 13-14 S. Whelchel, A. Novas, A. Smith, M. Teixeira 4:35.11 2017
M 9-10 K. Edwards,J. Sorbello,J. Farmer Campbell,A. Hannon 5:08.45 2017
M 11-12 A. Edwards,M. Coisman,K. Rwabukamba,J. Mboya 5:23.67 2017
M 13-14 R. Harkin,A. Kennedy,C. Bon Tempo,N. Freeman 4:21.30 2017
SMR F 11-12 Z. Bowman, A. Novas, M. Teixeira, K. Williams 5:27.3 2016
F 13-14 S. Pomeroy, A. Novas, K. Williams, M. Sweeney 4:58.6 2018
M 7-8 A. Glenn,J. Miranda,A. Murphy, G. Santos 6:54.9 2018
M 9-10 T. Rodrigues,L. Lopes,J. Mendez,E. Rivas 6:21.4 2018
M 11-12 D. Rosemark,A. Glenn,J. Sorbello,J. Farmer Campbell 5:15.5 2018
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo, N. Freeman, L. Freeman, A. Ruiz 4:56.4 2018
DMR M 15-18 R. Caldwell,C. Leone,B. Fox,M. Burke 11:23.7 2017