Outdoor Record Holders

Current Team Records:

Sprints
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
55 Hurdles F 11-12 Z. Bowman 11.20 2016
F 13-14 G. Barletti 11.42 2016
M 11-12 Z. McLean-Felix 11.93 2016
M 13-14 J. Schoelkopf 13.27 2016
80 Hurdles F 5-6 J. King 23.22 2016
F 7-8 N. Gilliard 18.63 2017
F 9-10 C. Whelchel 15.95 2016
F 11-12 Z. Bowman 17.68 2016
M 5-6 J. Coisman 21.31 2017
M 7-8 J. Mendez 16.55 2016
M 9-10 J. Farmer Campbell 16.04 2017
100 Hurdles F 13-14 Z. Bowman 20.06 2017
M 13-14 S. Williams 19.61 2013
110 Hurdles M M17-18 S. Williams 20.86 2016
200 Hurdles F 13-14 Z. Bowman 36.46 2017
M 13-14 S. Williams 30.98 2013
400 Hurdles M 17-18 S. Williams 1:07.7 2016
100 Dash F 5-6 E. Rakestraw 21.69 2017
F 7-8 K. Foy 17.20 2017
F 9-10 O. Walters 14.57 2016
F 11-12 K. Williams 13.82 2016
F 13-14 A. Smith 12.76 2016
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 13.20 2016
F 17-18 K. Santos 14.53 2016
M 5-6 J. Harris 20.88 2016
M 7-8 B. Stevens 17.52 2017
M 9-10 K. Edwards 14.24 2017
M 11-12 D. Roach 14.08 2017
M 13-14 E. Hurdle 12.83 2016
M 15-16 E. Hurdle 12.39 2017
M 17-18 S. Williams 12.47 2016
200 Dash F 5-6 A. Guevara 50.36 2016
F 7-8 K. Foy 37.47 2017
F 9-10 K. Williams 32.53 2015
F 11-12 A. Smith 28.90 2015
F 13-14 A. Smith 26.49 2017
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 28.89 2016
M 5-6 S. Alvarado 48.70 2016
M 7-8 K. Nalley 32.66 2015
M 9-10 K. Edwards 28.97 2016
M 11-12 Z. McLean-Felix 30.38 2016
M 13-14 T. Cunningham 24.74 2013
M 15-16 E.Civitella 28.69 2016
400m dash F 5-6 E. Rakestraw 1:53.2 2017
F 7-8 N. Gillliard 1:30.7 2017
F 9-10 O. Walters 1:13.20 2016
F 11-12 A. Smith 1:00.70 2015
F 13-14 A. Smith 59.10 2017
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 1:06.70 2016
M 5-6 J. Coisman 1:58.9 2017
M 7-8 J. Lindo 1:19.59 2017
M 9-10 J. Sorbello 1:12.40 2017
M 11-12 D. Roach 1:08.55 2017
M 13-14 T. Cunningham 53.94 2013
M 15-16 E. Civitella 1:06.10 2016
Distance
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
800m Run F 9-10 O. Walters 2:48.3 2016
F 11-12 A. Smith 2:27.5 2015
F 13-14 A. Smith 2:33.0 2017
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 2:40.5 2016
M 7-8 J. Lindo 3:15.6 2017
M 9-10 C. Coelho 3:02.0 2016
M 11-12 D. Rosemark 2:47.9 2017
M 13-14 T. Cunningham 2:15.2 2013
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 2:22.0 2017
1500m Run F 9-10 V. Batista 6:29.0 2016
F 11-12 S. Guevara 5:40.5 2016
F 13-14 G. Teixeira 5:16.5 2016
F 15-16 V. Fox 5:13.1 2017
M 9-10 E. Alvarado 6:43.7 2016
M 11-12 R. Caldwell 5:21.3 2013
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 4:50.8 2016
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 4:42.3 2017
1600m Run F 9-10 V. Batista 7:06.6 2016
F 11-12 G. Teixeira 6:20.0 2015
F 13-14 G. Teixeira 5:33.8 2016
M 9-10 E. Alvarado 7:18.5 2016
M 11-12 D. Rosemark 6:10.0 2017
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 5:16.2 2016
1 Mile Run F 11-12 M. Teixeira 7:09.3 2016
F 13-14 G. Teixeira 6:05.2 2016
M 9-10 E. Alvarado 7:33.2 2016
M 11-12 C. Sturdevant 7:00.1 2017
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 5:15.6 2016
3000m Run F 11-12 K. Zaloski 14:06.9 2017
F 13-14 V. Fox 11:46.5 2016
M 11-12 R. Caldwell 11:55.1 2013
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 10:39.5 2016
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 10:15.7 2017
2 Mile F 13-14 G. Teixeira 14:46.0 2016
1500m Racewalk F 11-12 E. Schretzenmayer 9:44.6 2016
M 9-10 N. Manfredonia 12:15.5 2016
M 11-12 M. Coisman 10:54.2. 2017
Field
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
Long Jump F 5-6 E. Rakestraw 5-6.5 2017
F 7-8 M. Baker 7-6.5 2017
F 9-10 O. Walters 12-2.25 2016
F 11-12 K. Williams 15-0 2017
F 13-14 M. Kry 13-9 2016
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 14-5.75 2016
M 5-6 J. Coisman 5-6 2017
M 7-8 F. Dargaty 11-6 2015
M 9-10 K. Nalley 12-1.75 2017
M 11-12 S. Gersten 12-9.94 2015
M 13-14 E. Hurdle 16-0 2016
M 15-16 E.Hurdle 15-9.5 2017
M 17-18 S. Williams 17-9.5 2017
High Jump F 9-10 C. Whelchel 3-8 2016
F 11-12 B. Gilliard 4-2.78 2016
F 13-14 G. Gilbert 4-4 2015
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 4-8 2016
M 9-10 J. Farmer Campbell 3-10 2017
M 13-14 T. Cunningham 5-1 2013
Triple Jump M 17-18 S. Williams 40-11.5 2017
Shot Put F 7-8 D. Petrillo 8-8 2016
F 9-10 K. Williams 21-8.25 2015
F 11-12 K. Williams 25-8 2017
F 13-14 D. Sherman 26-10.8 2015
F 15-16 M. Sette 12-5 2015
M 7-8 B. Stevens 18-0 2017
M 9-10 J. Farmer-Campbell 17-1.25 2017
M 11-12 Z. McLean-Felix 26-3.5 2016
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo 32-0 2017
Javelin Throw F 5-6 S. Joseph 11-3 2016
F 7-8 K. Foy 22-10.4 2016
F 9-10 L. Schlissel 49-0 2014
F 11-12 E. Schrezenmayer 50-05 2016
F 13-14 A. Fingado 36-8 2015
M 5-6 J. Harris 23-4 2016
M 7-8 D. Manfredonia 48-5 2016
M 9-10 D. Aguilar 47-8 2014
M 11-12 C. Schlissel 74-11 2014
M 13-14 C. Adamski 50-7 2015
Discus Throw F 9-10 G. Taft 32-8 2016
F 11-12 K. Williams 50-2.25 2016
F 13-14 D. Sherman 49-3 2016
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 43-02 2016
M 8U K. Nalley 21-2.5 2015
M 9-10 N> Manfredonia 17-9 2016
M 11-12 Z. McLean-Felix 61-6 2016
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo 89-04 2017
Relays
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
4×100 F 9-10 V. Batista, A. Schaniel, C. Whelchel, O. Walters 1:05.3 2016
F 11-12 A. Novas,K. Williams,B. Gilliard,S. Whelchel 57.10 2016
F 13-14 A. Novas,Z. Bowman,B. Gilliard, I. Murphy 57.91 2017
F WCC B. Gilliard,S. Whelchel,K. Williams,D. Sherman 53.74 2016
M 7-8 S. Alvarado,A. Hatzis,C. Waters,A.Oswald 1:27.3 2017
M 9-10 K. Nalley J. Sorbello, J. Farmer Campbell, K. Edwards 1:00.8 2017
M 11-12 K. Nalley,T. Schoelkopf,N. Grey III, Z. McLean-Felix 1:02.8 2016
M WCC K. Nalley,K.Rwabukamba,C. Oswald, D. Roach 59.4 2017
4×200 F 13-14 A. Smith,B. Gilliard,V. Mendez,M.Teixeira 2:02.8 2017
F WCC K. Williams,A. Novas,A. Smith,S. Whelchel 1:57.2 2017
M 9-10 K. Nalley,J. Farmer-Campbell,J. Mendez,S. McKenzie 2:27.3 2017
4×400 F 11-12 K. Williams, Z. Bowman, M. Teixeira, S. Whelchel 4:45.3 2016
F 13-14 V. Fox, E. D. Sherman, V. Mendez, G. Teixeira 4:42.7 2016
F WCC A. Smith, D. Sherman, A. Novas,S. Whelchel 4:27.3 2016
M 13-14 K. McLean-Felix,A. Fox, C. Adamski, E. Civitella 5:26.5 2015
M WCC J. Sorbello,D. Roach,K. Rwabukamba,M. Santos 4:52.3 2017
4×800 F 11-12 G. Teixeira,K. McCoy, M. Teixeira,V. Mendez 12:54.4 2015
F 13-14 V. Fox,V. Mendez,A. Smith, G. Teixeira 10:41.1 2016
F WCC G. Teixeira,M. Teixeira,V. Mendez,O. Walters 11:00.8 2017
M WCC A. Fox,C. Coelho,S. Gersten,E. Civitella 11:14.9 2016
SMR F 11-12 S. Whelchel, A. Smith, J. Ferrandino,B. Gilliard 2:21.3 2015
F WCC K. Williams,O. Walters, G. Robles, V. Mendez 2:07.45 2017
M/F WCC D. Sherman, K. Williams,E. Hurdle,A. Johnston 4:52.0 2016
M 13-14 L. Knight,Z. Dargaty,S. Gersten,C. Adamski 2:25.12 2015
M WCC D. Roach,D. Rosemark,K. Rwabukamba,L. Marcantonio 2:09.3 2017
DMR F WCC V. Fox,G. Teixeira,M. Teixeira,V. Mendez 14:45.1 2016
M WCC A. Fox, S. Gersten,I. Elkins,C. Coelho 15:57.6 2016