Outdoor Record Holders

Current Team Records:

Sprints
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
55 Hurdles F 11-12 Z. Bowman 11.20 2016
F 13-14 G. Barletti 11.42 2016
M 11-12 J. Farmer Campbell 11.36 2018
M 13-14 J. Schoelkopf 13.27 2016
80 Hurdles F 5-6 J. King 23.22 2016
F 7-8 E. Rakestraw 18.46 2018
F 9-10 C. Whelchel 15.95 2016
F 11-12 Z. Bowman 17.68 2016
M 5-6 J. Waters 21.08 2018
M 7-8 C. Waters 16.21 2018
M 9-10 J. Farmer Campbell 16.04 2017
M 11-12 J. Farmer-Campbell 15.49 2018
100 Hurdles F 13-14 Z. Bowman 20.06 2017
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo 19.18 2018
110 Hurdles M M17-18 S. Williams 20.86 2016
200 Hurdles F 13-14 Z. Bowman 35.72 2017
M 13-14 S. Williams 30.98 2013
400 Hurdles M 17-18 S. Williams 1:07.7 2016
100 Dash F 5-6 E. Rakestraw 19.23 2017
F 7-8 K. Foy 16.50 2017
F 9-10 O. Walters 14.57 2016
F 11-12 K. Williams 13.76 2017
F 13-14 A. Smith 12.76 2016
F 15-16 A. Smith 12.34 2018
F 17-18 K. Santos 14.53 2016
M 5-6 Q. Foy 19.61 2018
M 7-8 An. Glenn 17.03 2018
M 9-10 K. Edwards 14.08 2017
M 11-12 K. Edwards 13.19 2018
M 13-14 C. Jolly 12.34 2018
M 15-16 E. Hurdle 12.03 2018
M 17-18 S. Williams 12.47 2016
200 Dash F 5-6 E. Rakestraw 43.73 2017
F 7-8 K. Foy 34.49 2017
F 9-10 K. Williams 32.53 2015
F 11-12 A. Smith 28.90 2015
F 13-14 A. Smith 25.86 2017
F 15-16 A. Smith 25.19 2018
M 5-6 Q. Foy 42.06 2018
M 7-8 K. Nalley 32.66 2015
M 9-10 K. Edwards 28.48 2017
M 11-12 K. Edwards 27.40 2018
M 13-14 C. Jolly 24.53 2018
M 15-16 E.Hurdle 24.20 2018
M 17-18 S. Williams 25.35 2017
400m dash F 5-6 E. Rakestraw 1:44.2 2017
F 7-8 K. Foy 1:28.5 2017
F 9-10 O. Walters 1:13.20 2016
F 11-12 A. Smith 1:00.70 2015
F 13-14 A. Smith 59.10 2017
F 15-16 A. Smith 59.48 2018
M 5-6 Q. Foy 1:35.13 2018
M 7-8 J. Lindo 1:19.59 2017
M 9-10 J. Sorbello 1:11.99 2017
M 11-12 D. Roach 1:08.55 2017
M 13-14 T. Cunningham 53.94 2013
M 15-16 E. Hurdle 58.86 2018
Distance
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
800m Run F 9-10 O. Walters 2:48.3 2016
F 11-12 A. Smith 2:27.5 2015
F 13-14 A. Smith 2:33.0 2017
F 15-16 A. Smith 2:30.17 2018
M 7-8 An. Glenn 2:50.55 2018
M 9-10 L. Lopes 2:52.59 2018
M 11-12 D. Rosemark 2:28.75 2018
M 13-14 T. Cunningham 2:15.2 2013
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 2:19.0 2017
1500m Run F 9-10 V. Batista 6:29.0 2016
F 11-12 S. Guevara 5:40.5 2016
F 13-14 S. Queiroz 5:08.1 2018
F 15-16 V. Fox 5:13.1 2017
M 7-8 An. Glenn 5:47.7 2018
M 9-10 L. Lopes 5:49.8 2018
M 11-12 R. Caldwell 5:21.3 2013
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 4:50.8 2016
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 4:379 2017
1600m Run F 9-10 V. Batista 7:06.6 2016
F 11-12 G. Teixeira 6:20.0 2015
F 13-14 G. Teixeira 5:33.8 2016
M 7-8 An. Glenn 6:30.1 2018
M 9-10 L. Lopes 6:22.93 2018
M 11-12 Al. Glenn 5:47.97 2018
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 5:16.2 2016
1 Mile Run F 11-12 K. Zaloski 6:47.14 2018
F 13-14 G. Teixeira 6:05.2 2016
F 15-16 V. Fox 5:48.6 2017
M 7-8 An. Glenn 6:20.27 2018
M 9-10 J. Mendez 7:02.71 2018
M 11-12 D. Rosemark 5:56.9 2017
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 5:15.6 2016
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 4:58.7 2017
3000m Run F 11-12 K. Zaloski 13:00.65 2018
F 13-14 S. Queiroz 11:04.74 2018
M 11-12 Al. Glenn 11:36.29 2018
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 10:39.5 2016
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 10:11.2 2017
2 Mile F 11-12 K. Zaloski 16:13.85 2018
F 13-14 G. Teixeira 14:46.0 2016
F 15-16 V. Fox 15:15.9 2017
M 11-12 E. Alvarado 17:55.62 2018
M 15-16 L. Cazzaniga 11:27.5 2017
1500m Racewalk F 11-12 E. Schretzenmayer 9:25.8 2017
M 9-10 N. Manfredonia 12:15.5 2016
M 11-12 M. Coisman 9:35.6 2017
M 13-14 M. Coisman 8:56.8 2018
3000m Racewalk M 13-14 M. Coisman 18:14.12
2000m Steeplechase F 13-14 V. Mendez 9:38.2 2016
M 13-14 L. Cazzaniga 8:12.03 2016
M 15-16 A. Fox 9:07.6 2017
Field
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
Long Jump F 5-6 E. Rakestraw 7-0.5 2017
F 7-8 K. Foy 9-7 2017
F 9-10 O. Walters 12-2.25 2016
F 11-12 K. Williams 15-0 2017
F 13-14 G. Robles 15-7.75 2018
F 15-16 M. Kry 17-10.5 2018
M 5-6 J. Coisman 5-6 2017
M 7-8 An. Glenn 11-7.5 2018
M 9-10 J. Sorbello 12-7.75 2017
M 11-12 J. Sorbello 13-1.5 2018
M 13-14 C. Jolly 17-9 2018
M 15-16 E.Hurdle 17-1 2018
M 17-18 S. Williams 17-9.5 2017
High Jump F 9-10 C. Whelchel 3-8 2016
F 11-12 B. Gilliard 4-2.78 2016
F 13-14 G. Gilbert & B. Gilliard 4-4 2015,2018
F 15-16 V. Rezvaya 4-11 2018
M 9-10 J. Farmer Campbell 3-11.25 2017
M 11-12 J. Farmer-Campbell 4-4 2018
M 13-14 T. Cunningham 5-1 2013
M 15-16 A. DeLeon 4-2 2018
Triple Jump F 15-16 M. Kry 36-8 2018
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo 31-7.25 2018
M 17-18 S. Williams 40-11.5 2017
Shot Put F 7-8 D. Petrillo 8-8 2016
F 9-10 K. Williams 21-8.25 2015
F 11-12 K. Williams 25-8 2017
F 13-14 K. Williams 30-0.25 2018
F 15-16 M. Sette 12-5 2015
M 5-6 I. Yamoah 3-4.5 2017
M 7-8 B. Stevens 18-0 2017
M 9-10 J. Farmer-Campbell 17-1.25 2017
M 11-12 V. Grancelli 26-8 2018
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo 42-0 2018
M 15-16 A. DeLeon 30-6 2018
Javelin Throw F 5-6 Z. Seixas 18-9.5 2018
F 7-8 K. Foy 35-9 2017
F 9-10 K. Foy 52-0 2018
F 11-12 K. Williams 64-3.75 2017
F 13-14 A. Fingado 36-8 2015
M 5-6 Q. Foy 30-11.25 2018
M 7-8 D. Manfredonia 48-5 2016
M 9-10 D. Aguilar 47-8 2014
M 11-12 C. Schlissel 74-11 2014
M 13-14 C. Jolly 88-1.5 2018
Discus Throw F 9-10 G. Taft 32-8 2016
F 11-12 M. Joyner 59-7 2018
F 13-14 C. Williams 55-5 2018
F 15-16 G. Gilbert 43-02 2016
M 8U K. Nalley 21-2.5 2015
M 9-10 L. Lopes 21-7.5 2018
M 11-12 Z. McLean-Felix 61-6 2016
M 13-14 C. Bon Tempo 123-9 2018
M 15-16 A. De Leon 64-5 2018
Relays
Event Gender Age Group Athlete Time/Distance Year
4×100 F 9-10 V. Batista, A. Schaniel, C. Whelchel, O. Walters 1:05.3 2016
F 11-12 A. Novas,K. Williams,B. Gilliard,S. Whelchel 57.10 2016
F 13-14 A. Novas,Z. Bowman,B. Gilliard, I. Murphy 57.91 2017
F WCC/Mixed A. Novas,A. Smith,K. Williams,G. Robles 52.3 2018
M 5-6 B. Oswald,R. Rakestraw,N. Rivas,G. Waters 2:10.79 2018
M 7-8 S. Alvarado,A. Hatzis,C. Waters,A.Oswald 1:27.3 2017
M 9-10 K. Nalley J. Sorbello, J. Farmer Campbell, K. Edwards 58.66 2017
M 11-12 K. Nalley,T. Schoelkopf,N. Grey III, Z. McLean-Felix 1:02.8 2016
M 13-14 N. Freeman,C. Jolly,A. Kara,D. Roach 49.53 2018
M WCC/Mixed D. Joyner,D. Espinal,C. Jolly, D. Roach 50.82 2018
4×200 F 13-14 A. Smith,B. Gilliard,V. Mendez,M.Teixeira 2:02.8 2017
F WCC/Mixed K. Williams,A. Novas,A. Smith,S. Whelchel 1:57.2 2017
M 9-10 K. Nalley,J. Farmer-Campbell,J. Mendez,S. McKenzie 2:27.3 2017
M WCC/Mixed C. Jolly,A.De Leon,D. Roach,D. Joyner 1:49.5 2018
4×400 F 11-12 K. Williams, Z. Bowman, M. Teixeira, S. Whelchel 4:45.3 2016
F 13-14 A. Smith, Z. Bowman, G. Robles, S. Whelchel 4:31.6 2017
F WCC/Mixed A. Smith, B. Gilliard, A. Novas,S. Whelchel 4:17.8 2018
M 13-14 N. Freeman,D. Espinal,A. Kara,D. Roach 4:06.34 2018
M WCC/Mixed D. Espinal,D. Roach,C. Jolly,D. Joyner 4:10.7 2018
4×800 F 11-12 G. Teixeira,K. McCoy, M. Teixeira,V. Mendez 12:54.4 2015
F 13-14 V. Fox,V. Mendez,A. Smith, G. Teixeira 10:41.1 2016
F WCC/Mixed G. Teixeira,M. Teixeira,V. Mendez,O. Walters 11:00.8 2017
M WCC/Mixed D. Espinal,Al. Glenn,L. Lopes,D. Rosemark 11:07 2018
SMR F 11-12 S. Whelchel, A. Smith, J. Ferrandino,B. Gilliard 2:21.3 2015
F WCC/Mixed B. Gilliard,K. Williams, G. Robles, A. Smith 1:52.48 2018
M/F WCC/Mixed D. Sherman, K. Williams,E. Hurdle,A. Johnston 4:52.0 2016
M 13-14 L. Knight,Z. Dargaty,S. Gersten,C. Adamski 2:25.12 2015
M WCC/Mixed D. Roach,C. Jolly,C. Bon Tempo,D. Joyner 1:55.97 2018
DMR F WCC/Mixed V. Fox,G. Teixeira,M. Teixeira,V. Mendez 14:45.1 2016
M WCC/Mixed An. Glenn, Al. Glenn,L. Lopes,D. Rosemark 15:13.5 2018